2014 Short Track Schedule
Presented by PFC Brakes
Compiled by 51 Staff - Don't see your tour/series' schedule? Email it to: elgin@51sports.net
JULY
( -PFC Indicates Winners Uitlizing PFC Brakes)
DATE
07-03-2014
07-03-2014
07-03-2014
07-03-2014
07-03-2014
07-03-2014
07-04-2014
07-04-2014
07-04-2014
07-04-2014
07-04-2014
07-04-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-05-2014
07-06-2014
07-06-2014

07-09-2014
07-10-2014
07-11-2014
07-11-2014
07-11-2014
07-11-2014
07-11-2014
07-11-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-12-2014
07-13-2014
07-13-2014
07-13-2014

07-15-2014
07-16-2014
07-16-2014
07-16-2014
07-17-2014
07-18-2014
07-18-2014
07-18-2014
07-18-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07-19-2014
07/19/2014
07-19-2014
07-20-2014
07-20-2014

07-23-2014

07-25-2014
07-25-2014
07-25-2014
07-25-2014
07-25-2014
07-26-2014
07-25-2014
07-26-2014
07-25-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-26-2014
07-27-2014

07-30-2014







TRACK
New Smyrna Speedway
South Boston Speedway
South Boston Speedway
Greenville-Pickens Speedway
Greenville-Pickens Speedway
Midvale Speedway
Caraway Speedway
Caraway Speedway
Kingsport Speedway
Stafford Motor Speedway
Devil's Bowl Speedway
Dells Raceway Park
Mobile Int'l Speedway
Norway Speedway
Holland Speedway
Beech Ridge Motor Speedway
Monadnock Speedway
Autodrome St-Eustache
Yakima Speedway
Southern National
Grundy County Speedway
Speedway 660
Angola Motor Speedway
Kern County Raceway Park
South Alabama Speedway
Lorrain County Speedway
Winchester Speedway
Winchester Speedway
Circuit ICAR 

Milbridge Speedway
State Park Speedway
Edmonton International Raceway
Five Flags Speedway
Madison Int'l Speedway
Toledo Speedway
New Hampshire Motor Speedway
New Hampshire Motor Speedway
New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Oswego Speedway
Bowman Gray Stadium
Gresham Motorsports Park
Southern National 
Southern National
Autodrome Chaudiere 
Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville
State Line Speedway
Owosso Speedway
Langley Speedway
Auto City Speedway
Kawartha Speedway
Slinger Speedway
Slinger Speedway

Slinger Speedway
Baer Field Speedway
Auto Clearing Motor Speedway
Milbridge Speedway
Wisconsin International Raceway
Stafford Motor Speedway
Berlin Raceway
Berlin Raceway
Berlin Raceway
Berlin Raceway
Norway Speedway
New Paris Speedway
Angola Motorsport Speedway
Monadnock Speedway
Lorain County Speedway
Columbus Motor Speedway
Hermiston Super Oval
Riverside International Speedway
Flat Rock Speedway
Chicagoland Speedway
Hickory Motor Speedway
South Boston Speedway
Southern National
Montana Raceway Park
Airborne Speedway Park
Airborne Speedway Park
Oxford Plains Speedway

Seekonk Speedway

Motor Mile Speedway
Lee USA Speedway
Lucas Oil Speedway
Lucas Oil Speedway
Five Flags Speedway
Mobile International Speedway
State Park Speedway
State Park Speedway
Sandusky Speedway
Sandusky Speedway
Sandusky Speedway
Columbus Motor Speedway
LaCrosse Fairgrounds Speedway
Rocky Mountain Raceways
Autodrome St. Eustache
Flat Rock Speedway
Orange County Speedway
Orange County Speedway
Mahonig Valley Speedway
Stockton 99 Speedway
Langley Speedway
Colorado National Speedway
Anderson Speedway
Sauble Speedway
Shangri La II Speedway

Milbridge Speedway



STATE
FL
VA
VA
SC
SC
OH
NC
NC
TN
CT
NY
WI
AL
WI
NY
ME
NH
QC
WA
NC
IL
NB
IN
CA
AL
OH
IN
IN
QC

NC
WI
AB
FL
WI
OH
NH
NH
NH
NY
NC
GA
NC
NC
QC
TN
ID
MI
VA
MI
ON
WI
WI

WI
IN
SK
NC
WI
CT
MI
MI
MI
MI
MI
IN
IN
NH
OH
OH
OR
NS
MI
IL
NC
VA
NC
MT
NY
NY
ME

MA

VA
NH
IN
IN
FL
AL
WI
WI
OH
OH
OH
OH
WI
UT
QC
MI
NC
NC
PA
CA
VA
CO
IN
ON
NY

NC






EVENT/SERIES
Clyde Hart Memorial
LMSC 200
Limited 100
PASS South
PASS PLM
Main Event
NWSMT
LMSC Rusty Harpe Memorial
Pro Cup
5K SK Modified Event
Late Model Triple Crown
Big 8 Series
PLM Twin Races 20/30
TUNDRA
RoC Modified
PASS
VMRS
SERIE ACT
Tri Track SLM
LMSC 75's
Magnabosco 70
Maritime Pro Stocks
CRA SS
PLM
Viper Series
MSA
Top Speed Mods
ARCA
NCATS

Mini-Outlaw
Mid American
NCATS
PLM Twin Races 20/30
SLM Triple Crown
Gold Cup
NWMT & NWSMT
K&N East
NWMT
ISMA
Mods 100
SSS
PASS South
PASS PLM
SERIE ACT
PLM 100
K&N West
Main Event
LMSC Twin 75's
Top Speed Mods
OSCAAR
Big 8 -Prelude to the Nationals 88
Mid American

Slinger Nationals
Three Rivers Festival
NCATS
Mini-Outlaw
Red, White, Blue
VMRS
Top Speed Mods
Practice Battle 251
JEGS 100
Battle at Berlin 251
TUNDRA
Pat Riley 77
Top Speed Mods
NWMT
Main Event
K&N East
Tri-Track SLM
Maritime Pro Stocks IWK 250
MSA
ARCA
LMSC 100
LMSC 100
LMSC 100
24th Montana 200
ACT
International 500
Oxford 250

Open Wheel Wednesday

LMSC Twin 75's
GSPS
ARCA
CRA/JEGS
SSS
SSS
Big 8 Series
Detjens Memorial
Hy-Miler National 40
Hy-Miler National 100
Top Speed Mods
John Nuckles Memorial
TUNDRA
Lucas Oil Modifieds
NCATS
Gold Cup Stan Yee Memorial 150
LMSC 100
Pro Cup
Mods 100
SRL
LMSC Hampton Heat 200
K&N West
JEGS
OSCAAR
RoC Modifieds

Mini-Outlaw



WINNER